Partien der A-Gruppe (Runde 1- 7 der ersten fünf Bretter)












(1) Murdzia,P (2454) - Buchheister,B (1998)
AniCup, A-Gruppe Hamburg (1), 27.12.2004

1.e4 e6 2.d4 d5 3.Sd2 Sf6 4.e5 Sfd7 5.Ld3 c5 6.c3 Sc6 7.Se2 cxd4 8.cxd4 Db6 9.Sf3 f6 10.exf6 Sxf6 11.0-0 Ld6 12.b3 0-0 13.Lb2 Ld7 14.Sg3 Tae8 15.Se5 Lc8 16.Tc1 Te7 17.Kh1 Se4 18.Lxe4 dxe4 19.Sxc6 bxc6 20.Sxe4 Lf4 21.La3 Td7 22.Lxf8 Kxf8 23.Sc5 Td5 24.Tc3 Db4 25.Tf3 e5 26.Sd3 Dxd4 27.Sxf4 Dxd1 28.Sxd5+ Dxf3 29.gxf3 cxd5 30.Te1 1-0













(2) Denker,S (1866) - Van Delft,M (2385)
AniCup, A-Gruppe Hamburg (1), 27.12.2004

1.e4 c5 2.Sc3 Sc6 3.f4 g6 4.Sf3 Lg7 5.Lc4 e6 6.f5 Sge7 7.fxe6 dxe6 8.d3 0-0 9.0-0 h6 10.De1 Sa5 11.Dh4 Sec6 12.Lg5 f6 13.Lxh6 Sd4 14.Tad1 a6 15.a3 b5 16.La2 Sxc2 17.e5 fxe5 18.Dg4 Ta7 19.Lxe6+ Kh8 20.Sxe5 Dd4+ 21.Dxd4 cxd4 22.Sxg6+ Kh7 23.Sxf8+ Kxh6 24.Lxc8 dxc3 25.Se6 Se3 26.Sxg7 Sxd1 27.Sf5+ Kg6 28.Txd1 c2 29.Tc1 Tc7 30.Le6 Kf6 31.Sd4 Ke5 32.Txc2 Txc2 33.Sxc2 Kxe6 34.Sb4 1-0













(3) Hebbinghaus,H (2343) - Bildat,J (2175)
AniCup, A-Gruppe Hamburg (1), 27.12.2004

1.e4 c5 2.Sc3 a6 3.g3 b5 4.Lg2 Lb7 5.d3 d6 6.f4 e6 7.Sf3 Sf6 8.0-0 Le7 9.h3 0-0 10.g4 Dc7 11.f5 Sc6 12.Se2 e5 13.Sg3 Sa5 14.g5 Sd7 15.f6 gxf6 16.Sf5 Ld8 17.gxf6 Lxf6 18.Lh6 Tfd8 19.Sg5 Sf8 20.Dh5 Sg6 21.Lg7 Lxg5 22.Dxg5 Lc8 23.Df6 Lxf5 24.Lh6 De7 25.Dg7# 1-0













(4) Meyner,H (1969) - Hermesmann,H (2300)
AniCup, A-Gruppe Hamburg (1), 27.12.2004

1.d4 Sf6 2.Sf3 c5 3.d5 e6 4.c4 exd5 5.cxd5 d6 6.Sc3 g6 7.Sd2 Lg7 8.e4 0-0 9.Le2 b6 10.a4 La6 11.Sb5 Te8 12.f3 Sh5 13.0-0 Lxb5 14.axb5 Ld4+ 15.Kh1 Sg3+ 16.hxg3 Dg5 17.f4 Dh6+ 18.Lh5 gxh5 19.Df3 f5 20.e5 Sd7 21.Sc4 dxe5 22.fxe5 Dg7 23.e6 Se5 24.Sxe5 Lxe5 25.Lf4 Lxb2 26.Ta2 Tad8 27.De2 Ld4 28.d6 Df6 29.Te1 Lc3 30.d7 Lxe1 31.dxe8D+ Txe8 32.Dxe1 Txe6 33.Te2 Kf7 34.Txe6 Dxe6 35.Dd2 Kg6 36.Dd8 h6 37.Dh8 Kf7 38.Dh7+ Ke8 39.Lxh6 h4 40.Dh8+ Kd7 41.Dg7+ Ke8 42.Dh8+ Kd7 43.Dg7+ Ke8 44.Lf4 hxg3 45.Dxg3 Df7 46.De3+ Kd7 47.Dd3+ Ke8 48.De2+ Kd7 49.Kg1 Db3 50.Dd2+ Ke8 51.De3+ Dxe3+ 52.Lxe3 1-0













(5) Feuerstack,A (2286) - Gaycken,H (1928)
AniCup, A-Gruppe Hamburg (1), 27.12.2004

1.e4 e6 2.d4 d5 3.Sd2 c5 4.Sgf3 Sc6 5.Lb5 Ld7 6.exd5 exd5 7.0-0 Sf6 8.Te1+ Le7 9.dxc5 0-0 10.Sb3 Lg4 11.c3 Se4 12.Le3 Tc8 13.Le2 f5 14.Sfd4 Lxe2 15.Dxe2 Dd7 16.Sxc6 Txc6 17.Ld4 Lh4 18.c4 Tg6 19.Tad1 f4 20.Dh5 Sg5 21.c6 Dxc6 22.cxd5 Dxd5 23.Kh1 Tf5 24.Dxh4 Th6 25.Dg4 Tg6 26.Te8+ Kf7 27.Tf8+ Kxf8 28.Lc5+ Dxc5 29.Sxc5 Txc5 30.Td8+ Ke7 31.Dd7+ Kf6 32.Tf8+ Ke5 33.Tf5+ 1-0













(6) Johannsen,D (2106) - Murdzia,P (2454)
AniCup, A-Gruppe Hamburg (2), 27.12.2004

1.Sf3 d5 2.g3 Sc6 3.d4 Sf6 4.Lg2 Lf5 5.0-0 e6 6.Sbd2 Le7 7.b3 a5 8.a3 0-0 9.Lb2 Se4 10.Tc1 h6 11.c4 Te8 12.Se5 Sxe5 13.Sxe4 Sxc4 14.bxc4 Lxe4 15.Lxe4 dxe4 16.Tc3 f5 17.Tb3 b6 18.a4 Lb4 19.La3 Dd6 20.Da1 Lxa3 21.Txa3 Tad8 22.e3 e5 23.c5 bxc5 24.dxc5 De6 25.Db1 Tb8 26.Dc2 Ted8 27.Tc1 Tb4 28.c6 Kh7 29.Tc3 Td5 30.Tc5 Td3 31.Txa5 Dd6 32.Tc5 Td2 33.Dc3 Td1+ 34.Kg2 Txc1 35.Dxc1 Txa4 36.Tc2 Ta6 37.Tc5 Ta2 38.Dc3 Dd1 39.Dxe5 Df3+ 40.Kh3 Txf2 41.De7 0-1













(7) Peterwitz,K (2071) - Hebbinghaus,H (2343)
AniCup, A-Gruppe Hamburg (2), 27.12.2004

1.Sf3 Sc6 2.d4 d5 3.e3 Lg4 4.Le2 e6 5.a3 Sf6 6.c4 Le7 7.Sc3 0-0 8.0-0 a6 9.cxd5 exd5 10.h3 Lh5 11.Se5 Lxe2 12.Sxc6 Lxd1 13.Sxd8 Tfxd8 14.Txd1 1/2-1/2













(8) Kurbangulov,V (2043) - Feuerstack,A (2286)
AniCup, A-Gruppe Hamburg (2), 27.12.2004

1.d4 Sf6 2.Sf3 c5 3.d5 b5 4.c4 g6 5.b3 Lg7 6.Lb2 0-0 7.e3 d6 8.Ld3 Sbd7 9.0-0 Sb6 10.Dc2 Tb8 11.Sbd2 bxc4 12.bxc4 Ld7 13.Tab1 Dc8 14.Se4 Sxe4 15.Lxg7 Kxg7 16.Lxe4 Da6 17.Ld3 Sa4 18.Tb3 Tb6 19.Tfb1 Tfb8 20.Se1 Dc8 21.f4 Txb3 22.axb3 Sb6 23.Sf3 Dc7 24.f5 a5 25.g4 a4 26.bxa4 Sxa4 27.Txb8 Dxb8 28.fxg6 hxg6 29.g5 Db4 30.h4 Lg4 31.Kf2 Sb2 32.Kg3 Ld7 33.Le2 Lf5 34.e4 Ld7 35.Kf2 La4 36.Dd2 Db3 37.De3 Sxc4 38.Dxb3 Lxb3 39.Lxc4 Lxc4 40.Ke3 Lb3 41.Kd3 f5 42.Sd2 fxe4+ 43.Kxe4 Lc2+ 44.Kf4 Ld3 45.Ke3 La6 46.Sb1 Kf7 47.Sc3 e6 48.Kf4 Lb7 49.Se4 Ke7 0-1













(9) Putzbach,G (2244) - Denker,S (1866)
AniCup, A-Gruppe Hamburg (2), 27.12.2004

1.e4 Sc6 2.Sf3 d5 3.exd5 Dxd5 4.Sc3 Da5 5.Lb5 Ld7 6.0-0 0-0-0 7.Te1 Sf6 8.d3 a6 9.Lc4 Lg4 10.Lxf7 Sd4 11.Le3 Sxf3+ 12.gxf3 Lh3 13.Lf4 Db6 14.Lb3 Sh5 15.Lg3 Dg6 16.De2 e5 17.De4 Lf5 18.Dxe5 Sxg3 19.hxg3 Kb8 20.Le6 Lxe6 21.Dxe6 Dh5 22.Kg2 Ld6 23.Se4 Thf8 24.Dg4 1-0













(10) Ueckermann,S (2026) - Neumann,M (2226)
AniCup, A-Gruppe Hamburg (2), 27.12.2004

1.e4 c5 2.d4 cxd4 3.c3 dxc3 4.Sxc3 e6 5.Sf3 a6 6.Lc4 b5 7.Lb3 Lb7 8.De2 d6 9.0-0 Sd7 10.Td1 Le7 11.Le3 Sgf6 12.Lf4 Db8 13.a3 0-0 14.Td2 Sc5 15.Lc2 e5 16.Lg3 Td8 17.b4 Se6 18.Tad1 Dc7 19.Sd5 Lxd5 20.exd5 Sf8 21.Tc1 Db7 22.Lb3 Tac8 23.Tdc2 S8d7 24.Tc6 Sb8 25.T6c2 g6 26.h3 Kg7 27.Sh2 Sh5 28.Sf1 Lg5 29.Txc8 Txc8 30.Txc8 Dxc8 31.Dc2 Dxc2 32.Lxc2 Sd7 0-1













(11) Murdzia,P (2454) - Putzbach,G (2244)
AniCup, A-Gruppe Hamburg (3), 28.12.2004

1.e4 c5 2.Sf3 e6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Sxd4 Sf6 5.Sc3 d6 6.g3 Le7 7.Lg2 0-0 8.0-0 a6 9.b3 Dc7 10.Lb2 Sbd7 11.g4 h6 12.f4 Sh7 13.Kh1 Tb8 14.De1 b5 15.h4 Lf6 16.Td1 g5 17.fxg5 hxg5 18.hxg5 Lxg5 19.Td3 Se5 20.Th3 Kg7 21.Lc1 De7 22.Sce2 Th8 23.Sf4 Ld7 24.Sf3 Sxf3 25.Sh5+ Kg8 26.Thxf3 Le8 27.e5 Lxc1 28.Dxc1 dxe5 29.Tf6 Df8 30.De3 Tc8 31.Dxe5 De7 32.Txf7 Zeitueberschreitung (Schwarz) 1-0













(12) Feuerstack,A (2286) - Neumann,M (2226)
AniCup, A-Gruppe Hamburg (3), 28.12.2004

1.e4 c5 2.c3 g6 3.d4 cxd4 4.cxd4 d5 5.exd5 Sf6 6.Sc3 Sxd5 7.Db3 Sxc3 8.Lc4 e6 9.bxc3 Lg7 10.La3 Dg5 11.Kf1 Lf8 12.Sf3 Df6 13.Lb2 Ld6 14.Lb5+ Sd7 15.Se5 Dd8 16.h4 0-0 17.Sf3 Sf6= (Remisangebot) 18.Ld3 b6 19.Lc1 Dc7 20.Lh6 Te8 21.Sg5 Sg4 22.h5 Sxh6 23.hxg6 hxg6 24.Txh6 Lf4 25.Sxf7 Lxh6 26.Sxh6+ Kg7 27.Sg4 Df4 28.Se5 g5 29.Dc4 Df6 30.Dc6 De7 31.De4 Kg8 32.Ke2 Lb7 33.Dg6+ Dg7 34.Dh5 Tf8 35.Th1 Tf6 36.Sg6 Lxg2 37.Se7+ Kf8 38.Sg6+ Kg8 39.Se7+ 1/2-1/2













(13) Meyner,H (1969) - Peterwitz,K (2071)
AniCup, A-Gruppe Hamburg (3), 28.12.2004

1.d4 Sf6 2.Sf3 d5 3.c4 e6 4.cxd5 exd5 5.Sc3 c6 6.Dc2 h6 7.Lf4 Ld6 8.Lxd6 Dxd6 9.e3 Le6 10.Ld3 Sbd7 11.h3 a6 12.0-0 0-0 13.Tac1 Tfe8 14.Tfd1 Tac8 15.Db1 Db8 16.Sa4 Se4 17.b4 b5 18.Sc5 Sdxc5 19.dxc5 Lf5 20.Sd4 Lh7 21.Db2 Sf6 22.Lxh7+ Kxh7 23.Sf5 Te6 24.Sd6 Tc7 25.Dc2+ Kg8 26.Td4 Tce7 27.Sf5 Te8 28.Sd6 T8e7 29.Sf5 Te8= (Remisangebot) 30.Tf4 Tf8 31.Sd4 Te4 32.Txe4 dxe4 33.Sxc6 Dc7 34.Sd4 Tb8 35.Sf5 De5 36.Sd6 De6 37.Td1 Td8 38.c6 Se8 39.c7 Txd6 40.c8D Txd1+ 41.Kh2 De5+ 42.g3 Td6 43.D2c3 Dxc3 44.Dxc3 Te6 45.Dc8 g6 46.g4 Kg7 47.h4 Sf6 48.Dc3 Kh7 49.Kg3 h5 50.g5 Sg4 51.Dd4 Kg8 52.Dd8+ Kg7 53.Da8 Te5 54.Dxa6 Tf5 55.Dc8 Tf3+ 56.Kg2 Txf2+ 57.Kg1 Tf5 58.Dc3+ Kh7 59.Db3 Se5 Zeitueberschreitung (Weiss) 0-1













(14) Hebbinghaus,H (2343) - Moritzen Christian (1713)
AniCup, A-Gruppe Hamburg (3), 28.12.2004

1.e4 c5 2.Sc3 Sc6 3.Lb5 e6 4.Lxc6 bxc6 5.d3 d5 6.f4 Sf6 7.e5 Sd7 8.Sf3 Le7 9.0-0 La6 10.b3 c4 11.bxc4 dxc4 12.d4 Sb6 13.Se4 c3 14.Tf2 Sa4 15.De1 Da5 16.f5 0-0-0 17.fxe6 fxe6 18.Lg5 Lxg5 19.Sexg5 Tdf8 20.Sxe6 Tf7 21.Sfg5 Txf2 22.Dxf2 Dd5 23.Sf7 Dxe6 24.Sxh8 Lc4 25.Df8+ Kb7 26.Dxg7+ 1-0













(15) Maahs,E (2147) - Juergens,B (2066)
AniCup, A-Gruppe Hamburg (3), 28.12.2004

1.e4 e6 2.d4 d5 3.Sd2 Sf6 4.e5 Sfd7 5.Ld3 c5 6.c3 Sc6 7.Se2 cxd4 8.cxd4 f6 9.f4 fxe5 10.fxe5 Sxd4 11.Sxd4 Dh4+ 12.g3 Dxd4 13.Sf3 Lb4+ 14.Kf1 Dg4 15.Kg2 0-0 16.Lxh7+ Kh8 17.Lc2 Dh5 18.a3 Le7 19.Te1 b6 20.h3 La6 21.g4 Df7 22.Ld3 Lxd3 23.Dxd3 Sc5 24.De2 Se4 25.Le3 Lc5 26.Tf1 Dd7 27.Sh4 Kh7 28.Tad1 De7 29.Sf3 Tac8 30.Ld4 Dd7 31.Dd3 Kg8 32.De2 Tf4 33.Le3 Lxe3 34.Dxe3 Tc2+ 35.Kg1 Tf8 36.Dxe4 dxe4 37.Txd7 exf3 38.Txa7 Tg2+ 39.Kh1 Tg3 40.Kh2 Tg2+ 41.Kh1 1/2-1/2













(16) Hebbinghaus,H (2343) - Murdzia,P (2454)
AniCup, A-Gruppe Hamburg (4), 28.12.2004

1.e4 Sf6 2.e5 Sd5 3.d4 d6 4.c4 Sb6 5.exd6 exd6 6.Sc3 Le7 7.Ld3 0-0 8.Sge2 c5 9.d5 S8d7 10.b3 Te8 11.0-0 Lf6 12.Lf4 Se5 13.Se4 Lf5 14.Sxf6+ Dxf6 15.Lxf5 Dxf5 16.Lxe5 Txe5 17.Sg3 Df6 18.Te1 Tae8 19.Txe5 Dxe5 20.Tc1 Sd7 21.Dd2 g6 22.Da5 Sf6 23.Dxa7 Sg4 24.Tf1 Dd4 25.Da5 b6 26.Dxb6 Sxf2 27.h3 Se4+ 28.Kh2 Sxg3 29.Kxg3 De5+ 30.Kh4 g5+ 31.Kh5 Dg3 32.Dc7 Dh4# 0-1













(17) Neumann,M (2226) - Peterwitz,K (2071)
AniCup, A-Gruppe Hamburg (4), 28.12.2004

1.e4 d5 2.exd5 Dxd5 3.Sc3 Da5 4.d4 c6 5.Sf3 Sf6 6.Lc4 Lf5 7.Ld2 e6 8.Sd5 Dd8 9.Sxf6+ gxf6 10.c3 Sd7 11.Sh4 Lg6 12.Df3 Dc7 13.Dh3 Lg7 14.0-0 0-0 15.Lb3 f5 16.g3 Sf6 17.Lf4 De7 18.Tfe1 Dd7 19.Le5 Sg4 20.Lxg7 Kxg7 21.Sg2 Sf6 22.Sf4 Tfe8 23.Tad1 Tad8 24.Dg2 Dd6 25.Df3 Sd5 26.Sd3 Sf6 27.Sf4 Sd5 28.Lxd5 cxd5 29.h4 h6 30.Te2 b5= (Remisangebot) 31.a3 a6 32.Tde1 Te7 33.Te5 Tdd7 34.T1e3 Dc7 35.De2 Dc6 36.Sd3 Td6 37.Sf4 Tdd7 38.Kg2 Td6 39.Kh3 Tdd7 40.Sxg6 Kxg6 41.g4 f4 42.Dd3+ Kg7 43.Te1 f6 44.Th5 e5 45.dxe5 fxe5 46.Thxe5 Txe5 47.Dd4 Kh7 48.Txe5 Dc4 49.Dxc4 dxc4 50.a4 bxa4 51.Te4 Td2 52.Txc4 Txf2 53.Txa4 Txb2 54.Txf4 Tb3 55.Tc4 a5 56.Kg3 a4 57.Txa4 Txc3+ 58.Kf4 Tc5 59.Ta7+ Kg8 60.Te7 Tb5 61.Te5 Tb6 62.Kf5 Kf7 63.Tc5 Tf6+ 64.Ke4 Te6+ 65.Kf4 Td6 66.Tf5+ Kg6 67.Te5 Td4+ 68.Te4 Td6 69.h5+ Kf6 70.Ta4 Tb6 71.Ta8 Tb4+ 72.Kg3 Kg7 73.Ta6 Tc4 74.Te6 Tb4 75.Kf3 Tc4 76.Te7+ Kg8 77.Te4 Tc5 78.Kf4 Kg7 79.Te7+ Kg8 80.Te5 Tc6 81.Te7 Tf6+ 82.Ke5 Tf1 83.Te6 Kh7 84.Tf6 Tg1 85.Kf5 Tf1+ 86.Ke6 Tg1 87.Tf7+ Kg8 88.Tf4 Kg7 89.Td4 Te1+ 90.Kf5 Tf1+ 1/2-1/2













(18) Van Delft,M (2385) - Feuerstack,A (2286)
AniCup, A-Gruppe Hamburg (4), 28.12.2004

1.d4 d5 2.Sf3 e6 3.c4 c6 4.Dc2 f5 5.g3 Sf6 6.Lg2 Ld6 7.0-0 0-0 8.b3 De7 9.a4 a5 10.La3 Lxa3 11.Sxa3 b6 12.Tac1 Sa6 13.Se5 Lb7 14.cxd5 cxd5 15.Sb5 Tfc8 16.Dd2 Df8 17.h3 Se4 18.Lxe4 dxe4 19.Txc8 Txc8 20.Tc1 Ld5 21.Tc3 Dd8 22.Dc1 Txc3 23.Dxc3 Lb7 24.e3 Sb4 25.Dc7 Dxc7 26.Sxc7 Ld5 27.Sc4 1/2-1/2













(19) Putzbach,G (2244) - Kurbangulov,V (2043)
AniCup, A-Gruppe Hamburg (4), 28.12.2004

1.e4 c5 2.Sf3 d6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Sxd4 Sf6 5.Sc3 e6 6.Le3 Le7 7.f3 0-0 8.Dd2 Sc6 9.0-0-0 a6 10.g4 Dc7 11.g5 Sh5 12.f4 g6 13.Le2 Sg7 14.h4 f5 15.gxf6 Lxf6 16.Sxc6 Dxc6 17.Dxd6 Lxc3 18.Dxc6 Lxb2+ 19.Kxb2 bxc6 20.Lc5 Txf4 21.Td8+ Kf7 22.Tf8# 1-0













(20) Michaelow,S (2173) - Carlstedt,J (1999)
AniCup, A-Gruppe Hamburg (4), 28.12.2004

1.e4 c5 2.Sc3 Sc6 3.g3 g6 4.Lg2 Lg7 5.Sge2 e6 6.d3 Sge7 7.Sf4 0-0 8.h4 e5 9.Sfd5 d6 10.h5 Sxd5 11.Sxd5 Le6 12.c3 Dd7 13.Lh6 Lxd5 14.exd5 Sd8 15.Lxg7 Kxg7 16.Dd2 b5 17.0-0-0 Sb7 (=) 18.hxg6 fxg6 19.Lh3 De7 20.Le6 g5 21.Th5 h6 22.Tdh1 Df6 23.Kb1 Th8 24.f4 Kg6 25.De2 Kg7 26.Dg4 exf4 27.gxf4 Dxf4 28.Dxf4 gxf4 29.Tg1+ Kf8 30.Tf5+ Ke8 31.Tg7 Tb8 32.Txf4 h5 33.Tff7 Sa5 34.Txa7 h4 35.Lh3 Kf8 36.Tgf7+ Ke8 37.b4 cxb4 38.cxb4 Sc4 39.dxc4 bxc4 40.a3 c3 41.Kc2 Tg8 42.Th7 1-0













(21) Murdzia,P (2454) - Neumann,M (2226)
AniCup, A-Gruppe Hamburg (5), 28.12.2004

1.e4 c5 2.Sf3 g6 3.d4 Lg7 4.dxc5 Da5+ 5.c3 Dxc5 6.Sa3 Sf6 7.Sb5 b6 8.Le3 Dc6 9.Ld3 0-0 10.0-0 a6 11.Sbd4 Dc7 12.Te1 d6 13.Se2 1/2-1/2













(22) Feuerstack,A (2286) - Michaelow,S (2173)
AniCup, A-Gruppe Hamburg (5), 29.12.2004

1.e4 d6 2.d4 g6 3.Sc3 Lg7 4.Le3 Sf6 5.f3 Sc6 6.Dd2 a6 7.g4 e5 8.Sge2 Lxg4 9.fxg4 Sxg4 10.Lg5 f6 11.h3 exd4 12.hxg4 dxc3 13.Dxc3 De7 14.Lh6 Lxh6 15.Txh6 Dxe4 16.g5 Sb4 17.Lg2 Sxc2+ 18.Kd2 Dxg2 19.Dxf6 Dd5+ 20.Kxc2 Tf8 21.Dd4 Df5+ 22.Dd3 Dc5+ 23.Dc3 Df5+ 24.Dd3 Dc5+ 25.Dc3 1/2-1/2













(23) Maahs,E (2147) - Putzbach,G (2244)
AniCup, A-Gruppe Hamburg (5), 29.12.2004

1.e4 c5 2.Sf3 e6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Sxd4 Sf6 5.Ld3 Sc6 6.Sxc6 bxc6 7.0-0 e5 8.b3 Lc5 9.Lb2 De7 10.Sd2 0-0 11.De2 d6 12.h3 Te8 13.Kh1 g6 14.Sc4 Sh5 15.Lc1 d5 16.Sb2 Dh4 17.Kh2 Ld4 18.Tb1 f5 19.g3 Df6 20.exd5 cxd5 21.f3 f4 22.gxf4 Sxf4 23.Lxf4 Dxf4+ 24.Kg2 Dh4 25.Th1 Dg5+ 26.Kf1 Lxh3+ 27.Ke1 Lc3+ 0-1













(24) Peterwitz,K (2071) - Grechko,S (2113)
AniCup, A-Gruppe Hamburg (5), 29.12.2004

1.Sf3 d5 2.g3 Sc6 3.d4 Lf5 4.Lg2 h6 5.c4 e6 6.Da4 1/2-1/2













(25) Van Delft,M (2385) - Johannsen,D (2106)
AniCup, A-Gruppe Hamburg (5), 29.12.2004

1.e4 c6 2.d4 d5 3.Sd2 dxe4 4.Sxe4 Lf5 5.Sg3 Lg6 6.h4 h6 7.Sf3 Sd7 8.h5 Lh7 9.Ld3 Lxd3 10.Dxd3 Sgf6 11.Lf4 Da5+ 12.Ld2 Dc7 13.0-0-0 e6 14.Se4 Sxe4 15.Dxe4 Sf6 16.De2 Ld6= 17.Kb1 0-0-0 18.c4 c5 19.Lc3 cxd4 20.Sxd4 a6 21.Tc1 Lf4 22.Tc2 Td7 23.g3 Ld6 24.c5 Le5 25.c6 Td5 26.cxb7+ Kxb7 27.Thc1 Db6 28.Sb3 Lxc3 29.Txc3 Thd8 30.Sc5+ Ka7 31.Sxa6 Tb5 32.Sc5 Td5 33.Ta3+ Ta5 34.Tb3 Taxc5 35.Txb6 Txc1+ 36.Kxc1 Kxb6 37.g4 Td4 38.f3 Sd5 39.a3 Tf4 40.Kb1 Kc5 41.Ka2 Kd6 42.Dd3 Ke7 43.b4 Sb6 44.Dc3 1-0













(26) Feuerstack,A (2286) - Murdzia,P (2454)
AniCup, A-Gruppe Hamburg (6), 29.12.2004

1.e4 e5 2.Lc4 Sf6 3.d3 Sc6 4.Sc3 Sa5 5.Lb3 Sxb3 6.axb3 Le7 7.f4 1/2-1/2













(27) Putzbach,G (2244) - Peterwitz,K (2071)
AniCup, A-Gruppe Hamburg (6), 29.12.2004

1.e4 d5 2.exd5 Dxd5 3.Sc3 Da5 4.d4 c6 5.Lc4 Lf5 6.Sge2 e6 7.0-0 Sd7 8.Sg3 Lg6 9.Lf4 Sgf6 10.a3 Le7 11.Dd2 Dd8 12.Tad1 0-0 13.Tfe1 Sb6 14.Lb3 Sbd5 15.Le5 Sxc3 16.Dxc3 Db6 17.Df3 Tad8 18.c4 Td7 19.Dc3 Sg4 20.c5 Dd8 21.f4 Sxe5 22.fxe5 Lh4 23.Te3 Lxg3 24.Txg3 Dh4 25.h3 Lh5 (=) 26.Tdd3 Tfd8 27.d5 exd5 28.Td4 De7 29.Txg7+ Kxg7 30.e6 Df6 31.exd7 Txd7 32.Lc2 Lg6 33.Ld1 Te7 34.Lf3 De5 35.Kf2 Le4 36.Lxe4 dxe4 37.Txe4 Dxc3 38.Tg4+ Kf6 39.bxc3 Te5 40.Tb4 Txc5 41.Txb7 a6 42.Tb3 a5 43.a4 Tc4 44.Ta3 Te4 45.Kf3 Ke5 46.Ta2 Tc4 47.Ta3 Te4 48.g4 Kd5 49.h4 Te6 50.h5 Tf6+ 51.Ke3 h6 52.Ta1 Kc4 53.Tg1 Kxc3 54.g5 hxg5 55.Txg5 Kb4 56.Tg4+ Kc5 57.Ke4 Th6 58.Th4 f6 59.Kf5 Kd5 60.Th1 c5 61.Kg4 c4 62.Kf4 Kd4 63.Td1+ Kc3 64.Td5 Kb4 65.Tf5 Kxa4 66.Ke3 Kb4 67.Kd2 a4 68.Kc2 a3 69.Td5 Th8 70.Tf5 Ta8 71.Kb1 Tg8 72.Txf6 Tg1+ 73.Ka2 Tg2+ 74.Kb1 Th2 75.h6 a2+ 76.Ka1 c3 77.h7 Txh7 78.Kxa2 Th2+ 79.Kb1 Kb3 80.Tb6+ Kc4 81.Tc6+ Kd4 82.Td6+ Kc4 83.Tc6+ 1/2-1/2













(28) Michaelow,S (2173) - Van Delft,M (2385)
AniCup, A-Gruppe Hamburg (6), 29.12.2004

1.Sf3 Sf6 2.c4 g6 3.g3 Lg7 4.Lg2 0-0 5.Sc3 d6 6.0-0 Sc6 7.d3 e5 8.Tb1 a5 9.h3 Sd4 10.Se1 c6 11.e3 Sf5 12.e4 Sd4 13.Sc2 Sxc2 14.Dxc2 Sh5 15.Dd1 De8 16.c5 dxc5 17.Sa4 Sf6 18.Le3 Sd7 19.Sxc5 De7 20.Sa4 b5 21.Sc3 Sc5 22.Tc1 Se6 23.f4 exf4 24.gxf4 Ld4 25.Lxd4 Sxd4 26.Se2 Da7 27.Kh2 Le6 28.f5 Lxa2 29.Dd2 Sxe2 30.Dxe2 Dd4 31.e5 Tae8 32.Tce1 f6 33.e6 gxf5 34.e7 Tf7 35.Txf5 Texe7 36.Le4 Tg7 37.Tef1 Kh8 38.Txf6 Lg8 39.Df2 De5+ 40.Kh1 Te6 41.Tf5 Dd6 42.Df4 Dxf4 43.T5xf4 Th6 44.Kh2 Le6 45.T1f3 Ld5 46.Tf8+ Tg8 47.Lxd5 cxd5 48.T3f7= Te6 49.Tf2 Txf8 50.Txf8+ Kg7 51.Td8 Te2+ 52.Kg3 Te3+ 53.Kf4 Txd3 54.h4 Kg6 55.Td6+ Kh5 56.Ke5 Kxh4 57.Td7 Kg3 58.Txh7 Tb3 59.Tf7 Txb2 60.Kxd5 a4 61.Kd4 a3 62.Tf8 a2 63.Ta8 b4 64.Kc4 b3 65.Kc3 Tb1 0-1













(29) Neumann,M (2226) - Meyner,H (1969)
AniCup, A-Gruppe Hamburg (6), 29.12.2004

1.e4 c6 2.c4 d5 3.cxd5 cxd5 4.exd5 Sf6 5.Sc3 g6 6.Lc4 Lg7 7.Sf3 0-0 8.0-0 Sbd7 9.d3 Sb6 10.Db3 a5= 11.Le3 Sfd7 12.Tad1 a4 13.Db4 a3 14.b3 Lxc3 15.Dxc3 Sf6 16.Lh6 Te8 17.Lb5= Ld7 18.Lxd7 Dxd7 19.Se5 Df5 20.Tfe1 Sbxd5 21.Dd2 Tad8 22.h3 Td6 23.Tc1 Sd7 24.Sxd7 Dxd7 25.Da5 Ta6 26.Dc5 Dd6 27.Dd4 f6 28.h4 Tc6 29.Tc4 Tec8 30.Txc6 Dxc6 31.Tc1 1-0













(30) Hermesmann,H (2300) - Juergens,B (2066)
AniCup, A-Gruppe Hamburg (6), 29.12.2004

1.d4 f5 2.c4 Sf6 3.Sc3 d6 4.Sf3 g6 5.Lf4 Lg7 6.e3 Sbd7 7.Db3 Sh5 8.Sg5 Sf8 9.c5 h6 10.Df7+ Kd7 11.cxd6 hxg5 12.dxc7 1-0













(31) Murdzia,P (2454) - Van Delft,M (2385)
AniCup, A-Gruppe Hamburg (7), 30.12.2004

1.e4 c6 2.d4 d5 3.Sd2 dxe4 4.Sxe4 Lf5 5.Sg3 Lg6 6.Sf3 Sd7 7.h4 h6 8.h5 Lh7 9.Ld3 Lxd3 10.Dxd3 e6 11.Lf4 Da5+ 12.Ld2 Dc7 13.0-0-0 Sgf6 1/2-1/2













(32) Neumann,M (2226) - Putzbach,G (2244)
AniCup, A-Gruppe Hamburg (7), 30.12.2004

1.e4 c5 2.Sf3 e6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Sxd4 Sf6 5.Sc3 d6 6.f4 a6 7.Df3 Dc7 8.Ld3 b5 9.Le3 Lb7 10.a3 Sbd7 11.0-0 g6 12.Tae1 Lg7 13.Dh3 (=) 13...Sc5 14.Lf2 h5 15.Kh1 Sg4 16.Lg1 0-0 17.Dg3 e5 18.Sde2 exf4 19.Sxf4 Le5 20.h3 g5 21.hxg4 gxf4 22.Dh4 Dd8 23.g5 Se6 24.Lh2 Kg7 25.Sd5 Dxg5 26.Dxg5+ Sxg5 27.Sxf4 Th8 28.c3 Tae8 29.Sd5 Lxh2 30.Kxh2 Te5 31.a4 Lxd5 32.exd5 Txd5 33.Td1 Te8 34.axb5 axb5 35.Tf5 Txf5 36.Lxf5 Te2 37.Txd6 Txb2 38.Td5 Sf3+ 39.Kg3 Se1 40.Le4 Te2 41.Lf3 Sxf3 42.Kxf3 Tc2 43.Txb5 Txc3+ 44.Kf4 Kg6 45.Tg5+ Kh6 46.Ta5 Tc6 47.Tb5 Tg6 48.g3 Tg4+ 49.Kf3 Kg6 50.Ta5 Tb4 51.Tc5 f6 52.Ta5 Tg4 53.Tb5 Tg5 54.Tb4 Tf5+ 55.Kg2 Kg5 56.Ta4 Te5 57.Kf3 Tb5 58.Ta3 Tb4 59.Tc3 f5 60.Ta3 Tb1 61.Tc3 Tf1+ 62.Kg2 Te1 63.Kf2 Te4 64.Kf3 h4 65.gxh4+ Txh4 66.Kg3 f4+ 67.Kg2 Th6 68.Tc5+ Kg4 69.Tc8 Te6 70.Kf2 Tg6 71.Tc3 Ta6 72.Tc2 Th6 73.Kg2 f3+ 74.Kg1 Kf4 75.Tc4+ Kg3 76.Tc3 Ta6 77.Tc1 Ta2 78.Td1 Tg2+ 79.Kh1 Th2+ 0-1













(33) Maahs,E (2147) - Feuerstack,A (2286)
AniCup, A-Gruppe Hamburg (7), 30.12.2004

1.e4 c5 2.Sf3 e6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Sxd4 a6 5.Ld3 Lc5 6.Sb3 Le7 7.0-0 d6 8.Sc3 Sf6 9.f4 Sbd7 10.Df3 Dc7 11.Ld2 b6 12.Tae1 Lb7 13.Kh1 h5 14.Dh3 0-0-0 15.Sd4 h4 16.Tf3 Sh5 17.b4 g5 18.fxg5 Se5 19.Tf2 Tdg8 20.Sd5 Dd8 21.Sxe6 fxe6 22.Dxe6+ Kb8 23.Dxe7 Dxe7 24.Sxe7 Tg7 25.Sd5 Sg4 26.Tf3 Se5 27.Th3 Lc8 28.Txh4 Sg6 29.Th3 Lxh3 30.gxh3 Se5 31.Tf1 Tgh7 32.h4 Kb7 33.Le2 Tc8 34.c3 Thh8 35.Le1 Sg7 36.Tf6 Se8 37.Te6 Td8 38.Te7+ Td7 39.Txd7+ Sxd7 40.h5 Se5 41.h6 Tg8 42.h4 Sf7 43.Ld2 Sh8 44.Lh5 Tf8 45.Kg2 1-0













(34) Peterwitz,K (2071) - Hermesmann,H (2300)
AniCup, A-Gruppe Hamburg (7), 30.12.2004

1.Sf3 Sf6 2.g3 g6 3.Lg2 Lg7 4.d4 0-0 5.0-0 d6 6.h3 Sbd7 7.c4 e5 8.Sc3 a6 9.dxe5 dxe5 10.Dc2 Te8 11.Td1 Tb8 12.a4 a5 13.Le3 c6 14.Sg5 De7 15.Sge4 Sxe4 16.Sxe4 Tf8 17.Dd2 Ta8 18.Dd6 Dxd6 19.Sxd6 Sf6 20.Sxc8 1/2-1/2













(35) Hebbinghaus,H (2343) - Michaelow,S (2173)
AniCup, A-Gruppe Hamburg (7), 30.12.2004

1.e4 d6 2.d4 g6 3.Sc3 Lg7 4.Le3 a6 5.Dd2 b5 6.a4 b4 7.Sd1 a5 8.c3 Sf6 9.f3 Sa6 10.Ld3 c5 11.Se2 Sd7 12.0-0 bxc3 13.bxc3 0-0 14.Lh6 cxd4 15.Lxg7 Kxg7 16.cxd4 Sb4 17.Lb5 Sb6 18.Se3 Ld7 19.d5 Lxb5 20.axb5 Sd7 21.Sd4 Db8 22.Ta3 Tc8 23.Sg4 Db6 24.Kh1 Se5 25.Dh6+ Kg8 26.Sxe5 Dxd4 27.Sc6 Txc6 28.bxc6 Sc2 29.Tb3 a4 30.Tb7 Sb4 31.Tb1 a3 32.c7 1-0



Alle Partien dieser Seite zum Download (.pgn-Datei) hier